WillyFogg.com - Product Search Engine Select Country Worldwide     Select Language English     Select Currency
Product Search Engine
Countries: 127
Languages: 120
Currencies: 62
Stores: 99,869
Manufacturers: 388,033
Products: 3,296,849
Manufacturers:
Nitro Power
Custom Handbuilt
ACC (Auto Custom Car..
Custom Works
Custom Electron..




H60098T - T-REX 600 - BULLE PAINTE HIGHLIGHT BLUE
H60098T - T-REX 600 - BULLE PAINTE HIGHLIGHT BLUE
H60098T - T-REX 600 - BULLE PAINTE HIGHLIGHT BLUE ?Apply to 600 Electric Helicopter ?Painted canopy x 1 ?Canopy nut x 2

H60053T - T-REX 600 - Fiberglass Canopy
H60053T - T-REX 600 - Fiberglass Canopy
H60053T - T-REX 600 - Fiberglass Canopy ?Fiberglass canopy x 1 ?Canopy nut x 2 ?Sticker x 1

H60092T - T-REX 600 - Canopy Mounting aluminium Bolt
H60092T - T-REX 600 - Canopy Mounting aluminium Bolt
H60092T - T-REX 600 - Canopy Mounting aluminium Bolt ●Canopy mounting bolt x 2 ●M3 washer x 2(Φ3xΦ8x1mm) ●Socket screw x 2(M3x10mm)

T-REX 600 EFL X PRO SUPER COMBO
T-REX 600 EFL X PRO SUPER COMBO
T-REX 600EFL PRO La très grande innovation : Le nouveau module Flybarless 3GX Align. Le Trex 600EFL Pro est la nouvelle version du T-rex 600 ... export feature allows custom settings to be ... 18.High quality painted fiberglass canopy with 4-point ...

H60027T-1-00 - T-REX 600 - Metal Aileron Lever Black
H60027T-1-00 - T-REX 600 - Metal Aileron Lever Black
?Use for T-REX 600/600 Nitro. ?Metal aileron lever x 2 ?Bearing MR95ZZ x 4(?5x?9x3mm) ?Washer x 2(?5x?7x0.5mm) ?Linkage ball A x 6(?4.75x8.68mm)

H60019T - T-REX 600 - MAIN DRIVE GEAR/170T
H60019T - T-REX 600 - MAIN DRIVE GEAR/170T
Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 600/600 Nitro。 ●Main drive gear(170T) x 2

H60111T - T-REX 600 - NEW LANDING SKID
H60111T - T-REX 600 - NEW LANDING SKID
... Specification Drawing: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 600/600 Nitro。 ●New landing skid features rigid. When reducing the height, it makes the center of gravity ...

H60121T - T-REX 600 - TORQUE TUBE FRONT DRIVE GEAR
H60121T - T-REX 600 - TORQUE TUBE FRONT DRIVE GEAR
Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 600/600 Nitro。 ●Front drive gear assembly x 1 ●Front umbrella gear-20T x 1(Φ21.2x33.6mm)

H60123T - T-REX 600 - TORQUE TUBE REAR DRIVE GEAR
H60123T - T-REX 600 - TORQUE TUBE REAR DRIVE GEAR
Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 600/600 Nitro。 ●Tail rotor shaft assembly x 1 ●Rear umbrella gear-20T x 1(Φ21.2x24.65mm)

Модель вертолета T-REX 600 Nitro Pro Kit
Модель вертолета T-REX 600 Nitro Pro Kit
... мм - Длина основных лопастей: 600 мм - Диаметр главного ротора: 1350 мм - Диаметр хвостового ротора: 240 мм - Шестерня двигателя: 20T - Передаточное отношение: 8.1:1:4.5 (E: M: T) - Вес (примерно): 3200 ...
Details...
H60109T - T-REX 600 - New Tail Rotor Holder
H60109T - T-REX 600 - New Tail Rotor Holder
H60109T - T-REX 600 - New Tail Rotor Holder ●Use for T-REX 600/600 Nitro. ●New tail rotor holder x 2 ●New stainless steel tail rotor hub x 1(Φ10x39mm) ● ...

H60120T - T-REX 600 - M3 Stainless Steel Linkage Ball
H60120T - T-REX 600 - M3 Stainless Steel Linkage Ball
H60120T - T-REX 600 - M3 Stainless Steel Linkage Ball ●Use for T-REX 600/600 Nitro。 ●Steel ball parts is made of rigid stainless steel, features wear-resisting, and anti-oxidization. ...

H60164T-78 - T-REX 600 - METAL FLYBAR SEESAW HOLDER
H60164T-78 - T-REX 600 - METAL FLYBAR SEESAW HOLDER
... T-REX metal flybar seesaw holder features high precise bearing structure and high rigid CNC processes aluminum ... for the accuracy of flying movement control and the stable of the flight. ●Use for T-REX 600/600 Nitro。 ●Metal flybar seesaw holder x 1 ●Bearing MR83ZZ x 2(Φ3x8x3mm) ●Bearing MR74ZZ x 2 ...

HN6089T - T-REX 600 - CENTRE DE WASHOUT ALU
HN6089T - T-REX 600 - CENTRE DE WASHOUT ALU
Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 600/600 Nitro. ●Metal washout base x 1 ●Socket button head screw x 2(M3x12mm)

H60001T-1 - T-REX 600 - Thrust Bearing
H60001T-1 - T-REX 600 - Thrust Bearing
H60001T-1 - T-REX 600 - Thrust Bearing ?Thrust bearingx 2(?6x?14x5mm) ?Washer x 2(?10.25x?14x0.8mm)

H60002T - T-REX 600 - Bearing(MR148ZZ)
H60002T - T-REX 600 - Bearing(MR148ZZ)
H60002T - T-REX 600 - Bearing(MR148ZZ) ?Use for main rotor holder ?Bearing MR148ZZ x 4(?8x?14x4mm) EZO Made in Japan

H60004T - T-REX 600 - CENTRE DE TETE ALU
H60004T - T-REX 600 - CENTRE DE TETE ALU
H60004T - T-REX 600 - CENTRE DE TETE ALU ?Metal main rotor housing x 1 ?Damper rubber-black 80

H60005T - T-REX 600 - METAL HEAD STOPPER
H60005T - T-REX 600 - METAL HEAD STOPPER
H60005T - T-REX 600 - METAL HEAD STOPPER