WillyFogg.com - Product Search Engine Select Country Worldwide     Select Language English     Select Currency
Product Search Engine
Countries: 127
Languages: 120
Currencies: 62
Stores: 99,869
Manufacturers: 388,033
Products: 3,296,849
Manufacturers:
PORT TECHNOLOGY
Port of Call Jeff Ba..




243,975 products found. Sort by
   <     1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10     >   
12 PORT PATCH PANEL CAT6 12 PORT PATCH PANEL CAT6
CAT6, Patch Panel, 12 Ports, Black Make: - T568A & B Wiring - Category 6 - IDC: 110 Type, Krone Type



General Sales Equipment Shopping Site
24 PORT PATCH PANEL 568B 24 PORT PATCH PANEL 568B
CAT5E, Patch Panel, 24 Ports, Black Make: - T568A & B Wiring - Category 5 - IDC: 110 Type, Krone Type

USD 39.00

General Sales Equipment Shopping Site
24 PORT PATCH PANEL 568B CAT6 24 PORT PATCH PANEL 568B CAT6
CAT6, Patch Panel, 24 Ports, Black Make: - T568A & B Wiring - Category 6 - IDC: 110 Type, Krone Type



General Sales Equipment Shopping Site
48 PORT PATCH PANEL CAT6 48 PORT PATCH PANEL CAT6
CAT6, Patch Panel, 48 Ports, Black Make: - T568A & B Wiring - Category 5 - IDC: 110 Type, Krone Type



General Sales Equipment Shopping Site
UTP Category 5e 24 Port Patch Panel UTP Category 5e 24 Port Patch Panel
... These 1U, 19 inch rack mount patch panels are pre-loaded with UTP category 5e modules and are typicallly used to terminate the ... , and a write-on area is provided on the front, adjacent to each of the ports, for labelling purposes.

USD 86.39
GBP 52.55


CableCity.co.uk
24 PORT PATCH PANEL CAT5E REMOVABLE ID 24 PORT PATCH PANEL CAT5E REMOVABLE ID


USD 105.00

Loading..

32-port Patch Panel, provides an exceeding performance for Gigabit Ethernet application, mountable for any standard EIA 19 32-port Patch Panel, provides an exceeding performance for Gigabit Ethernet application, mountable for any standard EIA 19


USD 44.00

Loading..

CAT5E, Mini Patch Panel, W/Support Bracket,12 Ports, Black CAT5E, Mini Patch Panel, W/Support Bracket,12 Ports, Black
... 12-Port 110-IDC CAT5E Mini Patch Panel - Category-5E UL Verified and Listed Patch Panel - High-Reliability Printed-Circuit Board Design - 110-Termination AWG22-26 Tin-Lead Contact - UL94V-0 ...

USD 39.99

All Spectrum Electronics - Hobby Kits and ...
12 Port SC/APC Fibre Splice and Patch Panel Sliding 12 Port SC/APC Fibre Splice and Patch Panel Sliding
Sliding 12 Port SC/APC S/mode Splice/Patch Panel Features; 19" Rack compatible Angled fibre presentation panel Full fibre bend radius protection Sliding termination tray Integral rear cable clamp Expansion kits ...
Details...
USD 286.04
GBP 174.00


MCL Data Solutions
Shaxon Category 6 Patch Panel, 12 Port, RJ45-110 by SHAFY Shaxon Category 6 Patch Panel, 12 Port, RJ45-110 by SHAFY
... brilliant Shaxon Category 6 Patch Panel, 12 Port, RJ45-110. With so many available these days, it is wise to have a name you can recognise. The Shaxon Category 6 Patch Panel, 12 Port, RJ45-110 is certainly that and will be a great purchase. For this price, the Shaxon Category 6 Patch Panel, 12 Port, RJ45-110 comes widely recommended and ...
Details...
USD 28.20

Custom Jewelry
Cables To Go 12-Port Cat5E 110-Type Patch Panel Cables To Go 12-Port Cat5E 110-Type Patch Panel
This patch panel is made for optimum performance with black electrostatic powder-coated steel and 50 micron gold-plated contacts. Every panel comes with 110-type termination, while meeting and exceeding EIA/TIA ... Cat5E connecting hardware specifications. The clear numbering on both the front and back of each panel provides a quick, easy way to identify cable runs.
Details...


Your Cable Hookup
FC/APC Fibre Splice and Patch Panel 48 Port Sliding 2U FC/APC Fibre Splice and Patch Panel 48 Port Sliding 2U
... Port FC/APC S/mode Splice/Patch Panel Features; 19" Rack compatible Angled fibre presentation panel Full fibre bend ... 4x 12 way (or 4 x 24 way for LC) stepped bulkhead panels at the front. Angled bulkhead presentation panels ...
Details...
USD 572.09
GBP 348.00


MCL Data Solutions
LC fibre splice and patch panel 48 port Sliding 2U LC fibre splice and patch panel 48 port Sliding 2U
... Port LC S/mode Splice/Patch Panel(24 x Dual) Features; 19" Rack compatible Angled fibre presentation panel Full ... 4x 12 way (or 4 x 24 way for LC) stepped bulkhead panels at the front. Angled bulkhead presentation panels ...
Details...
USD 532.63
GBP 324.00


MCL Data Solutions
Patch Panel Roline 8-port Επίτοιχο Cat5e Μαύρο Μικρό Patch Panel Roline 8-port Επίτοιχο Cat5e Μαύρο Μικρό
... necessary flexibility they need. Product Description Roline patch panel Product Type Patch panel Dimensions (WxDxH) 17.2 cm x 14 cm x 4.4 cm Port Qty 8 ports Compliant Standards EIA/TIA-568A Category 5e ...



@shop

SC Fibre Patch Panel Duplex Multimode - Loaded 12 Way SC Fibre Patch Panel Duplex Multimode - Loaded 12 Way
SC Singlemode 1U Fibre Optic Patch Panel - 12 Fibre - 6 SC dual Adaptors. A loaded patch panel supplied with pre-configured SC duplex adaptors for fast, easy installation. Patch panel is supplied with a cable management kit ...
Details...
USD 39.73
GBP 24.17


MCL Data Solutions
Fibre splice Patch Panel 1U 12 Way SC Singlemode - adaptors & pigtails Fibre splice Patch Panel 1U 12 Way SC Singlemode - adaptors & pigtails
... panel Full fibre bend radius protection Sliding termination tray Integral rear cable clamp Expansion kits available The 1U fibre optic splice patch panel ...
Details...
USD 266.32
GBP 162.00


MCL Data Solutions
LC Fibre Patch Panel Duplex Multimode - Loaded 12 Way LC Fibre Patch Panel Duplex Multimode - Loaded 12 Way
LC Multimode 1U Fibre Optic Patch Panel - 12 Fibre - 6 LC Adaptors. A loaded patch panel supplied with pre-configured LC duplex adaptors for fast, easy installation. Patch panel is supplied with a cable management kit and ...
Details...
USD 48.61
GBP 29.57


MCL Data Solutions
Cables To Go 12-Port Cat5E 110-Type Cross-Connect Patch Block Cables To Go 12-Port Cat5E 110-Type Cross-Connect Patch Block
This patch panel is made for optimum performance with black electrostatic powder-coated steel and 50? gold-plated contacts. Every panel comes with 110-type termination, while meeting and exceeding EIA/TIA TSB ... clear numbering on both the front and back of each panel provides a quick, easy way to identify cable runs. This patch block accommodates top, bottom or side cable entry, and it ...
Details...


Your Cable Hookup
Cables To Go 48-Port Cat6 110-Type Patch Panel Cables To Go 48-Port Cat6 110-Type Patch Panel
... work with multiple vendor's equipment, this patch panel is made for exceptional performance with black electrostatic powder-coated steel and 50? gold-plated contacts. Every panel comes with 110-type termination, while ... Cat6 connecting hardware specifications. The clear numbering on both the front and back of each panel provides a quick, easy way to identify cable runs.
Details...
USD 121.99

Your Cable Hookup
Cables To Go 24-Port Cat6 110-Type Patch Panel Cables To Go 24-Port Cat6 110-Type Patch Panel
... work with multiple vendor's equipment, this patch panel is made for exceptional performance with black electrostatic powder-coated steel and 50? gold-plated contacts. Every panel comes with 110-type termination, while ... Cat6 connecting hardware specifications. The clear numbering on both the front and back of each panel provides a quick, easy way to identify cable runs.
Details...
USD 63.29

Your Cable Hookup
243,975 products found. Sort by
   <     1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10     >