WillyFogg.com - Product Search Engine Select Country Worldwide     Select Language English     Select Currency
Product Search Engine
Countries: 127
Languages: 120
Currencies: 62
Stores: 99,867
Manufacturers: 386,777
Products: 3,417,054



1,005,633 products found. Sort by
   <     1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10     >   
Standard Horizon GX2200E Fixed DSC-VHF/AIS/GPS Radio Standard Horizon GX2200E Fixed DSC-VHF/AIS/GPS Radio
... for RAM3 second station remote microphone with AIS display - Intercom between radio and RAM3 - Voice Scrambler ...

USD 476.67
GBP 289.96


Marine Electronic Services Ltd

GPS Module for Arduino GPS Module for Arduino
... Module for Arduino Description: The GPS Shield for Arduino connects to your Arduino Mega board to provide position, speed, date and time data. The module ...



MicroController & Embedded Systems Too ...

GPS Module for Arduino GPS Module for Arduino
... Module for Arduino Description: The GPS Shield for Arduino connects to your Arduino Mega board to provide position, speed, date and time data. The module ...



The MicroController and Embedded System Store

STANDARD HX-100 HAND HELD VHF STANDARD HX-100 HAND HELD VHF
STANDARD HX-100 HAND HELD VHF TWIN PACK OF RADIOS HX100 ? Floating 2.5 Watt Handheld VHF Twin-Pack The floating ... Features: Floating Submersible IPX7 (3.3 feet or 1 meter for 30 minutes) Slim, form fitting case design More than ...
Details...
USD 99.99

VineyardMart's Treat Your Boat Right Store

Alfa Network PD-1000CM Passive PoE Device to Standard PoE Module with Surge Protection Alfa Network PD-1000CM Passive PoE Device to Standard PoE Module with Surge Protection
... PoE Device to Standard PoE Module with Surge Protection PD-1001 802.3af/at 12V Gigabit PoE Module The PD-1001 can ... the device is connected), the PoE Switch will check each output for a PoE signature. On ports 1 and 2 the PD- ...



CiudadWireless - Camaras IP, VoIP, Network ...

Alfa Network PD-1000RM Passive PoE Device to Standard PoE Module Alfa Network PD-1000RM Passive PoE Device to Standard PoE Module
... Standard PoE Module     PD-1000RM is the Gigabit PoE Module which help passive PoE Device to become standard ...



CiudadWireless - Camaras IP, VoIP, Network ...

Standard Dust Cover For GX1200E Standard Dust Cover For GX1200E
Standard Horizon Dust / Sun Cover For GX1200E VHF Please note: This cover is NOT supplied as standard with the GX1200E



Marine Electronic Services Ltd

Standard Horizon HX870E Handheld DSC VHF with GPS and Route Navigation Standard Horizon HX870E Handheld DSC VHF with GPS and Route Navigation
Standard Horizon HX870E Handheld DSC VHF with GPS and Route Navigation Leading electronics manufacturer Standard Horizon has proudly launched its new HX870E 6W handheld DSC VHF ... can be activated via the front panel for use on the inland waterways of ...

USD 297.47
GBP 180.95


Marine Electronic Services Ltd

Standard Horizon GX1300E Fixed DSC VHF With Softkeys Standard Horizon GX1300E Fixed DSC VHF With Softkeys
Standard Horizon GX1300E Fixed DSC VHF With Softkeys The GX1300E is an affordable ultra-compact ITU-R M.493-13 Class D VHF ... display (31 mm x 55 mm) - Built in Separate Receiver for CH70 (Receiving DSC Calls) - DSC test call and Auto DSC ...

USD 161.09
GBP 97.99


Marine Electronic Services Ltd

Value 14.99.3030 IP MODULE FOR KVM SWITCH 14.99.3222/14.99.3223 Value 14.99.3030 IP MODULE FOR KVM SWITCH 14.99.3222/14.99.3223
... systems for maintenance, support, or failure recovery over the Internet. Communication is secure via SSL authentication and encryption. Use in conjunction with a KVM switch for multiple-server access. • Optional IP module for the KVM switches 14.99.3222/ 14.99.2223 • Remote control over standard IP connection • Manage servers around the ...



CiudadWireless - Camaras IP, VoIP, Network ...

STANDARD GX1700E GPS/DSC FIXED VHF STANDARD GX1700E GPS/DSC FIXED VHF
... external GPS feed can be connected, as with other Standard Horizon fixed VHF sets. The GX1700E embodies Standard Horizon’s proven design philosophy for ease of use with a high degree of functionality. The ... 1.5 metres for 30 minutes) and carries Standard Horizon’s three-year no quibble waterproofing guarantee. Specifications: Model: Explorer GX1700E GPS DSCType: ITU-R M493 – 11 Class D DSC VHF transceiver.Dimensions ...

USD 254.74
GBP 154.96


Marine Electronic Services Ltd

Lancom LANCOM SFP-SX-LC2 1000Base-SX SFP module for LANCOM OAP-38x, Duplex LC connector, supports 62,5 µm and 50 µm Multimode Fi Lancom LANCOM SFP-SX-LC2 1000Base-SX SFP module for LANCOM OAP-38x, Duplex LC connector, supports 62,5 µm and 50 µm Multimode Fi
... SFP modul for Gigabit uplink port of the LANCOM OAP-382 -1000Base-SX standard (1 x 1000 Mbps fiber SX for using in SFP ports) Full duplex mode IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet Standard -Hot ... temperature range from -40° up to +85°C -Class 1 laser product (EN 60825-1 standard) -Warranty period 2 Years -Compatible with Lancom OAP-382



CiudadWireless - Camaras IP, VoIP, Network ...

Lancom LANCOM SFP-SX-LC10 10GBase-SX SFP module for the SFP+ uplink ports of the LANCOM GS-2352, hot pluggable, support of 50µm Lancom LANCOM SFP-SX-LC10 10GBase-SX SFP module for the SFP+ uplink ports of the LANCOM GS-2352, hot pluggable, support of 50µm
... EU -10GBase-SX standard -Hot Pluggable -Supports 50μm and 125μm Multimode Fiber (MMF) cable -Full duplex mode Technical details -SFP+ module 10 GBit hot-pluggable fiber SX module for SFP+ ports -Duplex mode: Full duplex - IEEE standards 10Gbps IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR and 10GBASE-SW ...



CiudadWireless - Camaras IP, VoIP, Network ...

D-Link DGS-6600-48S 48-ports SFP Module for DGS-6600 chassis D-Link DGS-6600-48S 48-ports SFP Module for DGS-6600 chassis
... DGS-6600-48S (48-ports SFP Module for DGS-6600 chassis- SFP ports comply with following standards:1. IEEE 802.3z compliance2. Support ...



CiudadWireless - Camaras IP, VoIP, Network ...

D-Link DGS-6600-24SC2XS 12-ports 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP Combo & 12-port SFP with 2-port 10GE SFP+ Module for DGS-6600 chassis - S D-Link DGS-6600-24SC2XS 12-ports 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP Combo & 12-port SFP with 2-port 10GE SFP+ Module for DGS-6600 chassis - S
... for triple play Deployable as an aggregation switch Using a common set of modules for ...



CiudadWireless - Camaras IP, VoIP, Network ...

Extension Module for knife block M6 M9 Extension Module for knife block M6 M9
EXTENSION MODULE FOR KNIFE BLOCK M3 M6 M9 M12 BEECH WOOD MODULE, SOLID, NATURE COLOR FOR THE LEGENDARY SERIES ALPHA + KAPPA - THE HANDMADE KNIVES FROM GUEDE SOLINGEN GERMANY THE FITTING "AT HOME" FOR THE FORM-COMPLETED KNIVES FROM GUEDE Small slots for ...
Details...


Bacher + Buehler Handels GbR Solingen Germany

HONEYWELL T7560A1042   Digital Wall Module for Excel 5000 family HONEYWELL T7560A1042 Digital Wall Module for Excel 5000 family
HONEYWELL T7560A1042 Digital Wall Module for Excel 5000 family. The T7560 Digital Wall Module is a direct wired wall module for use with Excel 600, 500, 100, and Excel 10 Series 2000 controllers. Includes setpoint wheel, override buttons, and LCD display for temperature, setpoint ...
Details...
USD 84.56

DtiCorp.com

HONEYWELL XL500 DISTRIBUTED I/O MANUAL OVERRIDE MODULE FOR XFL52 HONEYWELL XL500 DISTRIBUTED I/O MANUAL OVERRIDE MODULE FOR XFL52
Notify me of updates to HONEYWELL XL500 DISTRIBUTED I/O MANUAL OVERRIDE MODULE FOR XFL52
Details...


DtiCorp.com

A/V Adapter Module for FriendlyARM Mini210 & Tiny210 A/V Adapter Module for FriendlyARM Mini210 & Tiny210
This is an add-on A/V module for the FriendlyARM Mini210S and Tiny210SDK1 Samsung S5PV210 development systems. It uses a Texas Instruments TVP5150 chip, and is supported by the FriendlyARM systems under Linux and Android.



MicroController & Embedded Systems Too ...

HONEYWELL XL500 DISTRIBUTED I/O MANUAL OVERRIDE MODULE FOR XFR52 HONEYWELL XL500 DISTRIBUTED I/O MANUAL OVERRIDE MODULE FOR XFR52
Notify me of updates to HONEYWELL XL500 DISTRIBUTED I/O MANUAL OVERRIDE MODULE FOR XFR52
Details...


DtiCorp.com

1,005,633 products found. Sort by
   <     1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10     >