WillyFogg.com - Product Search Engine Select Country Worldwide     Select Language English     Select Currency
Product Search Engine
Countries: 127
Languages: 120
Currencies: 62
Stores: 99,869
Manufacturers: 388,033
Products: 3,296,849
Manufacturers:
Crystal Cable
Soft Cable




16 products found. Sort by
   <     1     >   
HP SAS Cable External 100cm (SFF-8470 to SFF-8470) - 389665-B21 HP SAS Cable External 100cm (SFF-8470 to SFF-8470) - 389665-B21
... Sie brauchen. Artikelnummer : 1218264AP Hersteller-Art.-Nr. : 389665-B21 Kabel / Typ des Speicherkabels : Angeschlossenes externes SCSI (SAS)-Kabel (seriell) auf Lager

USD 205.15
EUR 144.56


biXXter
HP 12' VHDCI TO VHDCI SCSI CABLE HP 12' VHDCI TO VHDCI SCSI CABLE


USD 99.00

Server Nexus
Cables To Go HP® J9151A Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module Cables To Go HP® J9151A Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
This SFP+ (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with HP network equipment and is equivalent to HP part number J9151A. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications ...
Details...


Your Cable Hookup
Cables To Go HP® J4858C Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module Cables To Go HP® J4858C Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with HP network equipment and is equivalent to HP part number J4858C. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications ...
Details...


Your Cable Hookup
Cables To Go HP® J4859C Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module Cables To Go HP® J4859C Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with HP network equipment and is equivalent to HP part number J4859C. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications ...
Details...


Your Cable Hookup
Cables To Go HP® JD092B Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module Cables To Go HP® JD092B Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
This SFP+ (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with HP network equipment and is equivalent to HP part number JD092B. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications ...
Details...


Your Cable Hookup
Cables To Go HP® J9150A Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module Cables To Go HP® J9150A Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
This SFP+ (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with HP network equipment and is equivalent to HP part number J9150A. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications ...
Details...


Your Cable Hookup
Cables To Go 6ft HP® Plotter/Laserjet DB9 Female to DB25 Male Serial RS232 Printer Cable Cables To Go 6ft HP® Plotter/Laserjet DB9 Female to DB25 Male Serial RS232 Printer Cable
This cable features a rugged, overmolded construction that provides added protection from stress on all connections, and immunity to contamination in industrial settings. It is foil-shielded to prevent EMI/RFI interference.
Details...


Your Cable Hookup
Cables To Go HP® J8177C Compatible 1000Base-TX Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module Cables To Go HP® J8177C Compatible 1000Base-TX Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with HP network equipment and is equivalent to HP part number J8177C. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications ...
Details...


Your Cable Hookup
Cables To Go HP® JD119B Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module Cables To Go HP® JD119B Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with HP network equipment and is equivalent to HP part number JD119B. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications ...
Details...


Your Cable Hookup
HP Mini SAS Cable External 200cm (SFF-8088 to SFF-8088) - 407339-B21 HP Mini SAS Cable External 200cm (SFF-8088 to SFF-8088) - 407339-B21
... : 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088), 26-polig Kabel / Typ des Speicherkabels : Angeschlossenes externes SCSI (SAS)-Kabel (seriell) Kabel / Typ des rechten Anschlusses : 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088 ...

USD 185.08
EUR 130.42


biXXter
HP SAS to Mini SAS Cable External 200cm (SFF-8470 to SFF-8088) - 419571-B21 HP SAS to Mini SAS Cable External 200cm (SFF-8470 to SFF-8088) - 419571-B21
... : 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088), 26-polig Kabel / Typ des Speicherkabels : Angeschlossenes externes SCSI (SAS)-Kabel (seriell) auf Lager

USD 215.18
EUR 151.63


biXXter
HP StorageWorks MSA70 SAS Starter Kit + Smart Array P800 Controller + Mini SAS Cable 6m - AG767AM HP StorageWorks MSA70 SAS Starter Kit + Smart Array P800 Controller + Mini SAS Cable 6m - AG767AM
HP MSA70 Promo SAS Starter Kit Artikelnummer : 1349250AP Hersteller-Art.-Nr. : AG767AM Massenspeicher-Controller / Typ : Serial Attached SCSI Massenspeicher-Controller (2.) / Typ : Keine(r) Massenspeicher-Controller / Schnittstellen Typ : ...

USD 5,090.50
EUR 3,587.12


biXXter
HP StorageWorks MSA60 SAS Starter Kit + Smart Array P800 Controller + Mini SAS Cable 6m - AG768AM HP StorageWorks MSA60 SAS Starter Kit + Smart Array P800 Controller + Mini SAS Cable 6m - AG768AM
... HP StorageWorks 60 Modular Smart Array Starter Kit ... 1349251AP Hersteller-Art.-Nr. : AG768AM Massenspeicher-Controller / Typ : Serial Attached SCSI Massenspeicher-Controller (2.) / Typ : Keine(r) Massenspeicher-Controller / Schnittstellen ...

USD 5,090.50
EUR 3,587.12


biXXter
SCSI 5 Madison VHDCI (UHD) Male + Offset to HP DB68 Male 2.0M SCSI 5 Madison VHDCI (UHD) Male + Offset to HP DB68 Male 2.0M
... These VHDCI to DB68 (SCSI 5 to SCSI 3) cables are extraordinarily high quality, built on genuine Madison branded triple shielded, twisted pair cable with the highest quality connectors. UL 20276 approved. The connector used on the VHDCI end of this cable is an Offset version. This has the advantage of being 100% compatible with standard VHDCI ...

USD 167.58
GBP 101.94


CableCity.co.uk
SCSI 5 Madison VHDCI (UHD) Male + Offset to HP DB68 Male 5.0M SCSI 5 Madison VHDCI (UHD) Male + Offset to HP DB68 Male 5.0M
... These VHDCI to DB68 (SCSI 5 to SCSI 3) cables are extraordinarily high quality, built on genuine Madison branded triple shielded, twisted pair cable with the highest quality connectors. UL 20276 approved. The connector used on the VHDCI end of this cable is an Offset version. This has the advantage of being 100% compatible with standard VHDCI ...

USD 192.34
GBP 117.00


CableCity.co.uk
16 products found. Sort by
   <     1     >