WillyFogg.com - Product Search Engine Select Country Worldwide     Select Language English     Select Currency
Product Search Engine
Countries: 127
Languages: 120
Currencies: 63
Stores: 99,810
Manufacturers: 372,172
Products: 6,840,908
Manufacturers:
Cisco
Cisco LinkSys
Cisco Systems




426,338 products found. Sort by
   <     1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10     >   
Cisco SFP 1000BASE-LX GIGABIT Cisco SFP 1000BASE-LX GIGABIT
SFP - 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet, 1310, SM, I-TEMP

USD 876.45
EUR 617.61


Lieske-Elektronik e.K.
Cisco SFP - 4G FC, 1310nm, LC, SM Cisco SFP - 4G FC, 1310nm, LC, SM
4-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP optics module, 1310nm, LC, SM

USD 1,045.33
EUR 736.61


Lieske-Elektronik e.K.
Mini-GBIC SFP Modul Multimode 1000BaseSX 1310nm LC 2km SFP 1000Base   Multimode 1310nm LC 2000m   0..70?C Mini-GBIC SFP Modul Multimode 1000BaseSX 1310nm LC 2km SFP 1000Base Multimode 1310nm LC 2000m 0..70?C


USD 122.01
EUR 85.98


UBF EDV Handel und Beratung Jürgen Fische ...
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - fiber o... Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - fiber o...

Details...
USD 148.00

Estonish.com

Modulo de Transceptor CISCO SFP-GE-S SFP 1000BASE-SX USD Modulo de Transceptor CISCO SFP-GE-S SFP 1000BASE-SX USD
... Cisco Modelo de Producto SFP-GE-S Nombre de Producto Módulo de transceptor SFP 1000BASE-SX Tipo de Producto SFP Aplicación/Uso Redes de datos Interfaces/Puertos 1 x 1000Base-SX Detalles de Interfaces/Puertos 1 x LC ...

USD 40.50
MXN 536.00


Compusales de M

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= network transceiver modules Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= network transceiver modules
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD=. Tipo interfaccia: SFP, Velocità massima di trasmissione: 1000 Mbit/s, Connettore a fibra ottica: LC ...
Details...


Dr. Mouse
Cisco Catalyst Modul,GBIC-Mini,1000M,SX, GLC-SX-MM Cisco Catalyst Modul,GBIC-Mini,1000M,SX, GLC-SX-MM
1000BASE-SX SFP FOR MULTIMODE FIBER ONLYThe 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, operates on 50 µm multimode fiber links up to 550 m and on 62.5 µm FDDI-grade multimode fibers up to 220 m.

USD 109.75
EUR 77.34


Lieske-Elektronik e.K.
ACP-EP Memory Acp Glc-sx-mmd-ao 1000bsx S... ACP-EP Memory Acp Glc-sx-mmd-ao 1000bsx S...
... Glc-sx-mmd-ao 1000bsx Sfp Lc Mmf F/cisco W/dom 850nm 550m 100% Compatible (GLCSXMMDAO) Transceiver - AddOn ... Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, SFP+, X2, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% ...
Details...
USD 52.24

Estonish.com

Cisco OC3/STM1 SFP SINGLE-MODE FIBER Cisco OC3/STM1 SFP SINGLE-MODE FIBER
OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Intermediate Reach/

USD 707.58
EUR 498.61


Lieske-Elektronik e.K.
Cisco OC3/STM1 SFP SINGLE-MODE FIBER Cisco OC3/STM1 SFP SINGLE-MODE FIBER
OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Intermediate Reach/ Geschwindigkeit: 155 MBit/sek.

USD 707.58
EUR 498.61


Lieske-Elektronik e.K.
Cisco (SFP-GE-L=) 1024 Mbps Transceiver Cisco (SFP-GE-L=) 1024 Mbps Transceiver
Cisco (SFP-GE-L=) 1024 Mbps Transceiver - The industry standard Cisco Gigabit Interface Converter SFP is a hot ... 1000BASE-LX standard, operates on standard single mode fiber optic link spans of up to 10 km and up to 550 m on any multimode fibers ...
Details...
USD 29.50

Estonish.com

Cisco (SFP-10G-ER) 10240 Mbps Transceiver Cisco (SFP-10G-ER) 10240 Mbps Transceiver
Cisco (SFP-10G-ER) 10240 Mbps Transceiver - FluxLight brand Cisco compatible 10GBase-ER - 10GBASE-ER- 1550nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 40km reach (Distance)
Details...
USD 620.00

Estonish.com

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul... Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul...
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fiber optic - LC single mode - plug-in module - up to 2... (ONSSI622L1) Transceiver - The SFP transceiver module is a bidirectional device with a transmitter and receiver in the same ...
Details...
USD 330.00

Estonish.com

IBM Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver m... IBM Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver m...
Compare prices on IBM Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-S - 88Y6062 Transceiver
Details...
USD 515.00

Estonish.com

Cisco (SFP-10G-LR=) 10240 Mbps Transceive... Cisco (SFP-10G-LR=) 10240 Mbps Transceive...
Cisco (SFP-10G-LR=) 10240 Mbps Transceiver - The Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ module offer customers a ... closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber ...
Details...
USD 299.95

Estonish.com

Cisco (SFP-10G-LRM) 10240 Mbps Transceive... Cisco (SFP-10G-LRM) 10240 Mbps Transceive...
Cisco (SFP-10G-LRM) 10240 Mbps Transceiver - The Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Module supports link lengths of 220m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI) grade multimode fiber (MMF). To ensure that specifications are met over ...
Details...
USD 303.58

Estonish.com

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable (1834530) ... Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable (1834530) ...
Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable (1834530) Transceiver - Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-CU Copper Twin-Ax SFP+ Passive Cable, 1M ... Fibre Channel applications. SFP+ cables were developed as cost effective, low power alternatives to fiber optic cables in high ...
Details...
USD 170.00

Estonish.com

GBIC-Mini-SFP,1000Base-T SFP (NEBS 3), kompatible GBIC-Mini-SFP,1000Base-T SFP (NEBS 3), kompatible
* Auftragsbezogene Bestellung *Cisco SFP (Mini-GBIC)-Transceiver-Modul - 1000Base-T - Plug-in-Modul

USD 65.85
EUR 46.40


Lieske-Elektronik e.K.
Netgear AGM732F Modulo Gigabit Fibra SFP 1000Base-LX para GSM73x Netgear AGM732F Modulo Gigabit Fibra SFP 1000Base-LX para GSM73x
Modulo Gigabit Fibra SFP 1000Base-LX para GSM73xx Layer 3 switch
Details...


CiudadWireless - Camaras IP, VoIP, Network ...
MTRJ / SC Cisco Fiber Cable, (CAB-MTRJ-SC-MM-1M) Cisco Cable MTRJ / SC Cisco Fiber Cable, (CAB-MTRJ-SC-MM-1M) Cisco Cable
MTRJ / SC Cisco Fiber Cable, (CAB-MTRJ-SC-MM-1M) Cisco Cable, 10CO-30101, Cisco Router Cable, World of Cables
Details...
USD 27.02

pooja
426,338 products found. Sort by
   <     1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10     >