WillyFogg.com - Product Search Engine Select Country Worldwide     Select Language English     Select Currency
Product Search Engine
Countries: 127
Languages: 120
Currencies: 62
Stores: 99,869
Manufacturers: 388,033
Products: 3,296,849
Manufacturers:
Crystal Cable
Soft Cable
Pro Blue
Blue Juice




Cisco compatable CAB-MMF-SC-5M SC to SC fibre patch cable
Cisco compatable CAB-MMF-SC-5M SC to SC fibre patch cable
These high quality SC/SC patch cables feature a push/pull snap lock connector and duarable rubber boots to withstand pulling and ... , Gigabit Ethernet, voice, video, or teleconfrencing needs call for SC to SC fiber patch cables. All SC-SC optic cables are fully tested for optimal characteristics. Connector 1:SC Male Connector 2:SC ...
Details...
USD 8.89
GBP 5.41


MCL Data Solutions
Cat6 RJ45 Patch Cables
Cat6 RJ45 Patch Cables
These Cat6 RJ45 Patch Cables come complete with a moulded strain relief boot, which helps prevent the cable from damage or being pulled out of the plug. Their low profile boot design makes ... in a wide range of colours and lengths, to ensure you can get the exact cable to meet your requirements. Details: Features: Strain relief boots for high density installations Available in ...
Details...
USD 1.73
GBP 1.05


Netstore Direct