WillyFogg.com - Product Search Engine Select Country Worldwide     Select Language English     Select Currency
Product Search Engine
Countries: 127
Languages: 120
Currencies: 62
Stores: 99,869
Manufacturers: 388,033
Products: 3,296,849



18,656 products found. Sort by
   <     1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10     >   
Celestron LensPen, Optics Cleaning Tool Celestron LensPen, Optics Cleaning Tool
... technology. Perfect for cleaning binocular lenses, small aperture spotting scopes and telescopes, eyepieces and other optical items. The LensPen™ comes with a handy retractable dust removal brush and a special non ...

USD 7.95

Hands on Optics
Celestron C8-A XLT Optical Tube Assembly 8 Celestron C8-A XLT Optical Tube Assembly 8
8" Schmidt-Cassegrain Optical Tube Assembly Aluminum Optical Tube Celestron's premium StarBright XLT coatings 2032mm focal length (f/10) 25mm eyepiece included ( ...

USD 875.46

Hands on Optics
P470 SPG : Polarized Sunglasses with Ground & Polished Optical quality Glass Lens. P470 SPG : Polarized Sunglasses with Ground & Polished Optical quality Glass Lens.
... P470 SPG, Polarized Sunglasses with Ground & Polished Optical quality Glass Lens, Metal frame and spring temples. Frame: Metal frame with spring temples for additional comfort and durability. Lens : 6 Base Ground & Polished Optical Quality Glass lens, for optimum clearity, scratch resistant, with 100% UVA and UVB protection. Style ...

USD 99.95

Polarized Sunglasses, Clip on sunglasses, ...
P476 SPG : Polarized Sunglasses with Ground & Polished Optical quality Glass Lens. P476 SPG : Polarized Sunglasses with Ground & Polished Optical quality Glass Lens.
... frame with spring temples for additional comfort and durability. Lens : 6 Base Ground & Polished Optical Quality Glass Polarized lens, for optimum clearity, scratch resistant, with 100% UVA and UVB protection ... : 1) P470 SPG, Polarized Sunglasses with Ground & Polished Optical quality Glass Lens. 2) P481 SPG, Polarized Sunglasses with Ground & Polished Optical quality Glass Lens. 3) P476 SP/AP, Polarized Sunglasses ...

USD 99.95

Polarized Sunglasses, Clip on sunglasses, ...
P481 SPG, Polarized Sunglasses with Ground & Polished Optical quality Glass Lens. P481 SPG, Polarized Sunglasses with Ground & Polished Optical quality Glass Lens.
... frame with spring temples for additional comfort and durability. Lens : 8 Base Ground & Polished Optical Quality Glass lens, for optimum clearity, scratch resistant, with 100% UVA and UVB protection. Style ... ) P470 SPG, Aviator Polarized Sunglasses with Ground & Polished Optical quality Glass Lens. 2) P476 SPG, Polarized Sunglasses with Ground & Polished Optical quality Glass Lens. 3) P481 SP, Polarized Sunglasses, Metal ...

USD 99.95

Polarized Sunglasses, Clip on sunglasses, ...
Audio Video Optical Selector w/Remote Control Audio Video Optical Selector w/Remote Control
Remote Control Digital Audio Video & Optical Selector Switch. The unit allows Input Connectors: - 3 x toslink optical jacks - 3 x S-video jacks, - 3 x Composite RCA video components - 3 x Stereo Audio jacks (R/L) Output Connectors - 1 x toslink optical jacks - 1 x S-video jacks, - 1 x Composite RCA video components - 1 x Stereo ...

USD 52.82
CAD 58.00


Sys Concept
Coaxial (S/PDIF) to Optical Converter Coaxial (S/PDIF) to Optical Converter
... Connectors) It turns the electronic digital signal to the optical digital signal. Ideal for S/PDIF signal conversion from RCA coaxial to Toslink optical. Accepts RCA (coaxial) digital input and provides TOSLINK ... Player or sound card with coaxial digital output to a digital or MD recorder with optical input. Approximate Dimensions: 2.75in long x 1.75in wide x 0.75in high. 7cm ...

USD 18.17
CAD 19.95


Sys Concept
Digital Optical Selector for Toslink Digital Optical Selector for Toslink
Digital Optical Selector for Toslink (Passive Rotary type) 3 - IN / 1 - OUT or 1- IN / 3 - OUT

USD 26.86
CAD 29.50


Sys Concept
Digital Optical Toslink Selector Switch 4-IN / 2-OUT w/Remote Co Digital Optical Toslink Selector Switch 4-IN / 2-OUT w/Remote Co
Remote Control Digital Optical Toslink Selector Switch. Input Connectors: - 4 x Toslink Optical jacks Output Connectors: - 2 x Toslink Optical jacks The unit connects up to four optical sources to a set of two ...

USD 89.25
CAD 98.00


Sys Concept
Optical to Coaxial (S/PDIF) Converter Optical to Coaxial (S/PDIF) Converter
... signal into the electronic digital signal. Ideal for S/PDIF signal conversion from optical to coaxial. Accepts TOSLINK (optical) digital input and provides RCA output. Useful for connecting a TV game or sound card with optical digital output to a speaker system with coaxial input. Approximate Dimensions: 2.75in long x ...

USD 18.17
CAD 19.95


Sys Concept
Optical to Optical Repeater Optical to Optical Repeater
Optical to Optical Repeater (for Toslink Connectors) This device makes it possible to connect digital audio equipment over ... rooms with each other with the use of this repeater. - Minimizes optical signal loss when lengthy cable is used to connect optical digital audio devices. - Amplifies week signal, resulting in improved output ...

USD 18.17
CAD 19.95


Sys Concept
16Mbps Optical Receiver (Toslink) 16Mbps Optical Receiver (Toslink)
... 16 Mbps - Low power consumption and current dissipation - +5V power source Applications: - Audio equipment - Digital optical data link - MD - Sound card Quantity Discount Available Toslink RX Data Sheet PDF

USD 4.54
CAD 4.99


Sys Concept
Plastic Optical Fiber (POF) 1mm-core 5mm OD jacket ($/meter) Plastic Optical Fiber (POF) 1mm-core 5mm OD jacket ($/meter)
... ) 2.2mm, 5.0mm secondary black color jacket step index plastic optical fiber cable. Application - Light Guide - Optical Sensors - Electric Appliances - Displays Jacketing Material - Fiber Core: Polymethyl Methacryate ...

USD 1.37
CAD 1.50


Sys Concept
Fiber Optic Light Source - 3109 LAN Series Fiber Optic Light Source - 3109 LAN Series
... Source - 3109 LAN Series The 3109 LAN series of fiber optic light sources are packaged in a rugged, ergonomic design. Available in 850nm, 1300nm, and a dual wavelength 850/ 1300nm LED unit. Together with the 3208 optical power meter, it is a perfect solution for fiber optic network testing applications. Features: - Provides 1 or 2 wavelengths output ...

USD 387.03
CAD 425.00


Sys Concept
Fiber Optic Test Kit - 850/1300nm Multimode Fiber Optic Test Kit - 850/1300nm Multimode
... complete, test solutions for the verification and maintenance of 850/1300nm multimode fiber optic LAN networks. This Fiber Optic Kit includes a precision, 6 wavelength (850nm, 980NM 1300nm, 1310nm, 1490nm, 1550nm), .01 ... , with kit. Please refer to the unit product pages for meter and source specifications. Fiber Optic 850/1300nm Fiber Optic Test Kit Applications: - LAN/ CCTV installation/ maintenance - Patchcord and Fiber ...

USD 636.55
CAD 699.00


Sys Concept
Fiber Optic Test Kit - 850nm Multimode Fiber Optic Test Kit - 850nm Multimode
... Kit is a complete, economical test solutions for the testing of 850nm multimode fiber optic LAN networks. Fiber Optic Kits include a precision, 5 wavelength (850, 1300, 1310, 1490, 1550nm), .01 dB ... , with kit. Please refer to the unit product pages for meter and source specifications. Fiber Optic 850nm Fiber Optic Test Kit Applications: - LAN/ CCTV installation/ maintenance - Patchcord and Fiber ...

USD 545.49
CAD 599.00


Sys Concept
Fiber Optic Test Kit - Multimode - Storage Fiber Optic Test Kit - Multimode - Storage
... testing and reporting / documentation solution for 850nm and 1300nm fiber optic LAN networks. This Fiber Optic Test Kit includes the 3206A Fiber Optic Power Meter with ST, SC, FC adapter caps + 2.5mm universal connector port, 3109 850/ 1300nm Fiber Optic LED Fiber Optic Light Source, 2 patchcords, mating sleeve, carry case, Data upload cable, software, When ordering ...

USD 682.09
CAD 749.00


Sys Concept
Fiber Optic Star Pack fiber optic cable Fiber Optic Star Pack fiber optic cable
... Pack is convenient bundling of fiber sizes for faster fiber optic starfield installation. The fiber is UV protected and is treated to prevent algaecides and fungicides. The jacket is VW1 fire resistant. The fiber optic cable can be used for indoor or outdoor applications. Specifications: You purchase the cable by ...

USD 3.50

Tri North Lighting
1300-strands 24/192, Toslink Prem. Optical Cable 0.05 to 15m 1300-strands 24/192, Toslink Prem. Optical Cable 0.05 to 15m
... play 24 bits audio with a 192 kHz sample rate ( 24/192 ). Toslink to Toslink Optical Cable Super Polished on 0.3 micron film. Digital audio cables for Dolby Digital and ... and DAT recorders, professional Audio Cards for Computer Digital Audio workstations, 5mm diameter High Transmissivity Optical Digital Audio Cable. Precision termination, polished on 0.3 micron film, for low loss connection ...

USD 39.61
CAD 43.50


Sys Concept
1300-strands 24/192, Toslink/MiniPlug Prem. Optical Cable 0.05 t 1300-strands 24/192, Toslink/MiniPlug Prem. Optical Cable 0.05 t
... play 24 bits audio with a 192 kHz sample rate ( 24/192). Toslink to MiniPlug Optical Cable Super Polished on 0.3 micron film. Digital audio cables for Dolby Digital and ... and DAT recorders, professional Audio Cards for Computer Digital Audio workstations, 5mm diameter High Transmissivity Optical Digital Audio Cable. Precision termination, polished on 0.3 micron film, for low loss connection ...

USD 39.61
CAD 43.50


Sys Concept
18,656 products found. Sort by
   <     1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10     >