WillyFogg.com - Product Search Engine Select Country Worldwide     Select Language English     Select Currency
Product Search Engine
Countries: 127
Languages: 120
Currencies: 62
Stores: 99,869
Manufacturers: 388,033
Products: 3,296,849
Manufacturers:
PORT TECHNOLOGY
Port of Call Jeff Ba..




1,141,601 products found. Sort by
   <     1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10     >   
48 PORT PATCH PANEL CAT6 48 PORT PATCH PANEL CAT6
CAT6, Patch Panel, 48 Ports, Black Make: - T568A & B Wiring - Category 5 - IDC: 110 Type, Krone Type



General Sales Equipment Shopping Site
48 PORT MOUNTING HINGE 48 PORT MOUNTING HINGE
Support Bracket Set, For 32, 36, 48 Port Patch Panel, 2 PCS Available In: - Black - White

USD 31.00

General Sales Equipment Shopping Site
24 PORT MOUNTING HINGE 24 PORT MOUNTING HINGE
Support Bracket Set, For 32, 36, 48 Port Patch Panel, 2 PCS Available In: - Black - White

USD 26.00

General Sales Equipment Shopping Site
12 PORT PATCH PANEL CAT6 12 PORT PATCH PANEL CAT6
CAT6, Patch Panel, 12 Ports, Black Make: - T568A & B Wiring - Category 6 - IDC: 110 Type, Krone Type



General Sales Equipment Shopping Site
24 PORT PATCH PANEL 568B 24 PORT PATCH PANEL 568B
CAT5E, Patch Panel, 24 Ports, Black Make: - T568A & B Wiring - Category 5 - IDC: 110 Type, Krone Type

USD 39.00

General Sales Equipment Shopping Site
24 PORT PATCH PANEL 568B CAT6 24 PORT PATCH PANEL 568B CAT6
CAT6, Patch Panel, 24 Ports, Black Make: - T568A & B Wiring - Category 6 - IDC: 110 Type, Krone Type



General Sales Equipment Shopping Site
UTP Category 5e 24 Port Patch Panel UTP Category 5e 24 Port Patch Panel
... inch rack mount patch panels are pre-loaded with UTP category 5e modules and are typicallly used to terminate the CAT 5 cabling for ...

USD 86.39
GBP 52.55


CableCity.co.uk
SC duplex / LC quad fibre patch panel Unloaded sliding 24 port 1U SC duplex / LC quad fibre patch panel Unloaded sliding 24 port 1U
... patch panel provides patch or presentation only, splice only, as well as splicing and patch / presentation options in an easily accessible sliding 19” 1U high fibre patch panel finished in black. The connections are front/flush mounting for ...
Details...
USD 39.49
GBP 24.02


MCL Data Solutions
SC fibre patch panel 24 Port simplex unloaded SC fibre patch panel 24 Port simplex unloaded
... patch panel provides patch and presentation only, splice only, as well as splicing and patch / presentation options in an easily accessible sliding 19” 1U high fibre patch panel finished in black. The connections are front flush mounting for ...
Details...
USD 39.44
GBP 23.99


MCL Data Solutions
24 port ST / FC fibre optic patch panel 1U sliding Unloaded 24 port ST / FC fibre optic patch panel 1U sliding Unloaded
... patch panel provides patch and presentation only, splice only, as well as splicing and patch / presentation options in an easily accessible sliding 19” 1U high fibre patch panel finished in black. The connections are front/flush mounting for ...
Details...
USD 39.49
GBP 24.02


MCL Data Solutions
32-port Patch Panel, provides an exceeding performance for Gigabit Ethernet application, mountable for any standard EIA 19 32-port Patch Panel, provides an exceeding performance for Gigabit Ethernet application, mountable for any standard EIA 19


USD 44.00

Loading..

RACK MOUNT KIT FOR 8-PORT RACK MOUNT KIT FOR 8-PORT


USD 27.67
EUR 19.50


Dynabyte Hard- und Software
24 PORT PATCH PANEL CAT5E REMOVABLE ID 24 PORT PATCH PANEL CAT5E REMOVABLE ID


USD 105.00

Loading..

FC/APC Fibre Splice and Patch Panel 48 Port Sliding 2U FC/APC Fibre Splice and Patch Panel 48 Port Sliding 2U
... 2U 48 Port FC/APC S/mode Splice/Patch Panel Features; 19" Rack compatible Angled fibre presentation panel ... x 24 way for LC) stepped bulkhead panels at the front. Angled bulkhead presentation panels improve patchcord cable ...
Details...
USD 572.09
GBP 348.00


MCL Data Solutions
LC fibre splice and patch panel 48 port Sliding 2U LC fibre splice and patch panel 48 port Sliding 2U
... 48 Port LC S/mode Splice/Patch Panel(24 x Dual) Features; 19" Rack compatible Angled fibre presentation panel ...
Details...
USD 532.63
GBP 324.00


MCL Data Solutions
FC Fibre Splice and Patch Panel 48 Port Sliding 2U FC Fibre Splice and Patch Panel 48 Port Sliding 2U
... 48 left & 48 right for LC) Materials: Mild Steel Finish: Main Panel RAL 7032 (Light Grey) Textured Accessories: Pigtails, Bulkhead adaptors, Bulkhead panels ...
Details...
USD 493.18
GBP 300.00


MCL Data Solutions
Fibre splice Patch Panel 2U 48 Way LC Singlemode - adaptors & pigtails Fibre splice Patch Panel 2U 48 Way LC Singlemode - adaptors & pigtails
... panel Full fibre bend radius protection Sliding termination tray Integral rear cable clamp Expansion kits available The 2U fibre optic splice patch panel ...
Details...
USD 1,035.67
GBP 630.00


MCL Data Solutions
Cables To Go 48-Port Cat6 110-Type Patch Panel Cables To Go 48-Port Cat6 110-Type Patch Panel
... work with multiple vendor's equipment, this patch panel is made for exceptional performance with black electrostatic powder-coated steel and 50? gold-plated contacts. Every panel comes with 110-type termination, while meeting ...
Details...
USD 121.99

Your Cable Hookup
Cables To Go 48-Port Cat5E 110-Type Patch Panel Cables To Go 48-Port Cat5E 110-Type Patch Panel
This patch panel is made for optimum performance with black electrostatic powder-coated steel and 50? gold-plated contacts. Every panel comes with 110-type termination, while meeting and exceeding EIA/TIA TSB-40 Cat5E connecting hardware specifications. The clear numbering on both the front and back of each panel provides a quick, easy way to identify cable runs.
Details...


Your Cable Hookup
12 Port SC/APC Fibre Splice and Patch Panel Sliding 12 Port SC/APC Fibre Splice and Patch Panel Sliding
... Port SC/APC S/mode Splice/Patch Panel Features; 19" Rack compatible Angled fibre presentation panel ... x 24 way for LC) stepped bulkhead panels at the front. Angled bulkhead presentation panels improve patchcord cable management ...
Details...
USD 286.04
GBP 174.00


MCL Data Solutions
1,141,601 products found. Sort by
   <     1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10     >