WillyFogg.com - Product Search Engine Select Country Worldwide     Select Language English     Select Currency
Product Search Engine
Countries: 127
Languages: 120
Currencies: 62
Stores: 99,869
Manufacturers: 388,033
Products: 3,296,849
Manufacturers:
PORT TECHNOLOGY
Port of Call Jeff Ba..




D-Link DXS-3400-24SC 20-Port 10G SFP+ and 4-port 10GBASE-T/SFP+ Combo Port ??- Layer 3 Stackable Managed Switch - Fast performan
D-Link DXS-3400-24SC 20-Port 10G SFP+ and 4-port 10GBASE-T/SFP+ Combo Port ??- Layer 3 Stackable Managed Switch - Fast performan
... Transceiver, DDM, 10KM • DEM-435XT-DD 10GBASE-LRM Transciver, DDM, 220M • DGS-712 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver • DEM-310GT 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver, 10KM • DEM-311GT 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver ...

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
... LX/LH, 1000BASE-EX, 1000BASE-ZX, or 1000BASE-BX10-D/U on a port-by-port basis. Product Model: GLC-SX-MMD Product Name: SFP (mini-GBIC) Module Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports ...

USD 475.00

Loading..

D-Link DXS-3400-24TC 20-Port 10GBASE-T/SFP+ and 10GBASE-T/SFP+ Combo Port - Layer 3 Stackable Managed Switch - Fast performance
D-Link DXS-3400-24TC 20-Port 10GBASE-T/SFP+ and 10GBASE-T/SFP+ Combo Port - Layer 3 Stackable Managed Switch - Fast performance
... Transceiver, DDM, 10KM • DEM-435XT-DD 10GBASE-LRM Transciver, DDM, 220M • DGS-712 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver • DEM-310GT 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver, 10KM • DEM-311GT 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver ...

DLink DGS 3100-24 TG Switch Manage 24 x 10/100/1000 Mbit /16 mini LWL GBIC Ports
DLink DGS 3100-24 TG Switch Manage 24 x 10/100/1000 Mbit /16 mini LWL GBIC Ports
... Ports & Performance 16x Mini-GBIC (SFP) Slot, best?ckbar mit opt. 100- oder 1000Mbit/s SFP Transceiver 8x 10/100/1000Mbit/s Ethernet TP (RJ-45) Port 2x 5Gbit/s HDMI Stack Port ...

USD 538.55
EUR 379.50


dasGATE Shop
Planet SGSW-24040HP 24 Gigabit Port High Powered Managed PoE Switch
Planet SGSW-24040HP 24 Gigabit Port High Powered Managed PoE Switch
... LX SFP (Small Form-factor Pluggable) fiber-optic modules, that means, the administrator now can flexibly choose the suitable SFP transceiver ...

USD 599.00

Dslwarehouse.com

Planet Technology VC-820M 8-Port VDSL2 Managed Switch
Planet Technology VC-820M 8-Port VDSL2 Managed Switch
... Port VDSL2 2-Port Gigabit TP/SFP Combo Managed Switch VC-820M - 8-Port VDSL2 + 2-Port Gigabit TP/SFP ... -GBIC 1000Base-SX/LX SFP (Small Form- Factor ... distances of SFP and Bidi (WDM) transceivers are optional ... RMON groups 1, 2, 3, 9 ...

USD 779.00

Dslwarehouse.com

D-Link DGS-1510-20 20-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Stackable SmartPro Switch including 2 SFP ports and 2 x 10G SFP+ ports - 16 x
D-Link DGS-1510-20 20-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Stackable SmartPro Switch including 2 SFP ports and 2 x 10G SFP+ ports - 16 x
... Port Shutoff • System Hibernation mode • Time-based PoE (PoE model only) Optional SFP Transceivers • DEM-310GT 1000BASE-LX ...

D-Link DGS-1510-52 52-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Stackable SmartPro Switch including 2 SFP ports and 2 x 10G SFP+ ports - 48 x
D-Link DGS-1510-52 52-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Stackable SmartPro Switch including 2 SFP ports and 2 x 10G SFP+ ports - 48 x
... Port Shutoff • System Hibernation mode • Time-based PoE (PoE model only) Optional SFP Transceivers • DEM-310GT 1000BASE-LX ...

D-Link DGS-1510-28 28-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Stackable SmartPro Switch including 2 SFP ports and 2 x 10G SFP+ ports - 24 x
D-Link DGS-1510-28 28-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Stackable SmartPro Switch including 2 SFP ports and 2 x 10G SFP+ ports - 24 x
... Port Shutoff • System Hibernation mode • Time-based PoE (PoE model only) Optional SFP Transceivers • DEM-310GT 1000BASE-LX ...

IGS-10020HPT IP30 Industrial SNMP Switch 8-Port 10/100/1000Base-TX 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 100/1000FX (SFP) (-40 ~ 75 C)
IGS-10020HPT IP30 Industrial SNMP Switch 8-Port 10/100/1000Base-TX 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 100/1000FX (SFP) (-40 ~ 75 C)
... LX SFP (Small Form-factor Pluggable) fiber-optic modules, that means, the administrator now can flexibly choose the suitable SFP transceiver ...

D-Link DXS-1100-16SC 16 Port switch including 14x10G SFP+ Interface ports & 2xCombo 10GBase-T /SFP+ - 14 x 10G SFP+ - 2 x 10G SF
D-Link DXS-1100-16SC 16 Port switch including 14x10G SFP+ Interface ports & 2xCombo 10GBase-T /SFP+ - 14 x 10G SFP+ - 2 x 10G SF
... SFP+ Direct Attach Cables DEM-CB100S 10GbE SFP+ 1 m Direct Attach Cable DEM-CB300S 10GbE SFP+ 3 m Direct Attach Cable Optional Gigabit Ethernet SFP transceivers DEM-310GT 1000BASE-LX ...

D-Link DGS-1100-05 5-Port Gigabit EasySmart Switch - 5-Port 100BaseTX Auto-Negotiating 10/100/1000Mbps Switch - Fanless - 802.1Q
D-Link DGS-1100-05 5-Port Gigabit EasySmart Switch - 5-Port 100BaseTX Auto-Negotiating 10/100/1000Mbps Switch - Fanless - 802.1Q
... SFP Combo Ports • Limited Lifetime Warranty Optional SFP Transceivers • DEM-712 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver • DEM-310GT 1000BASE-LX Single-mode Fiber SFP Transceiver • DEM-311GT 1000BASE-SX Multimode fiber SFP Transceiver

SMC SMC7816M/VSW Switch 16 puertos VDSL2 (100Mbps) + 2p Combo (Giga RJ-45 o SFP), incluye Splitter
SMC SMC7816M/VSW Switch 16 puertos VDSL2 (100Mbps) + 2p Combo (Giga RJ-45 o SFP), incluye Splitter
... category 1, 2 ... ports (RJ-45/SFP) and SFP ports that support SX, LX and ZX transceivers. The fiber transceiver ports can provide direct connection to your ISP with fiber optic cable. TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS PORTS ? 2 x RJ-21 Ports ...
Details...
Planet 24-Port VDSL2 IP DSLAM + 2-Port Gigabit TP/SFP
Planet 24-Port VDSL2 IP DSLAM + 2-Port Gigabit TP/SFP
... ports with built-in POTS splitter and long distance support through the two fiber optic uplink interfaces. The various distances of SFP (small-form factor) and Bidi (WDM) transceivers ...

USD 1,750.00

Dslwarehouse.com

DLink DES-3552 48Port Switch
DLink DES-3552 48Port Switch
... Ports ausgestattet. Zur Anbindung an weitere Switches oder Server verf?gt der DES-3552 ?ber zwei Combo Ports, die als Gigabit TP Ports eingesetzt oder ?ber optionale SFP-Transceiver ... flexibel zwischen SX, LX, LHX oder ZX ... SNMP v.1, v.2c, v.3 TELNET ...

USD 821.38
EUR 578.80


dasGATE Shop