WillyFogg.com - Product Search Engine Select Country Worldwide     Select Language English     Select Currency
Product Search Engine
Countries: 127
Languages: 120
Currencies: 62
Stores: 99,869
Manufacturers: 388,033
Products: 3,296,849
Manufacturers:
Crystal Cable
Soft Cable




773,706 products found. Sort by
   <     1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10     >   
Cables To Go 10m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Red Cables To Go 10m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Red
... longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The plenum rating provides the fire protection required to run this cable within walls and ...
Details...
USD 38.39

Your Cable Hookup
Brand-Rex LC - SC Duplex 8/125 Fibre Patch Lead 1m Brand-Rex LC - SC Duplex 8/125 Fibre Patch Lead 1m
... transmission equipment and patch panels or interconnect / cross connect between panels. Patch cables are pre-constructed with connectors. These include small form factors such as LC and MT-RJ as well as SC, FC and ST. Based on 2.80mm sub units (1.9mm SFF ...
Details...
USD 21.37
GBP 13.00


MCL Data Solutions
Cables To Go 10m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow Cables To Go 10m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
... LC to ST termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The LSZH jacket is composed from materials that lessen the smoke and halogen emissions when the cable ...
Details...
USD 56.59

Your Cable Hookup
Tenda TER850S 10/100Mbps,Multi-mode Fiber Converter,Converts UTP to Fiber-Optic FX, SC connector, Complies with IEEE 802.3u 100B Tenda TER850S 10/100Mbps,Multi-mode Fiber Converter,Converts UTP to Fiber-Optic FX, SC connector, Complies with IEEE 802.3u 100B
... Multi-mode Fiber Converter (TER850S) SC connector The TER850S is a converter allowing you to conveniently go between UTP networking and fiber optic FX networking. The TER860S extends LAN range by over one mile using multi-mode ...



CiudadWireless - Camaras IP, VoIP, Network ...

Brand-Rex LC - SC Duplex 8/125 Fibre Patch Lead 3m Brand-Rex LC - SC Duplex 8/125 Fibre Patch Lead 3m
... Patch leads are pre-constructed with connectors. These include small form factors such as LC and MT-RJ as well as SC, FC and ST. Based on 2.80mm sub units (1 ...
Details...
USD 23.85
GBP 14.51


MCL Data Solutions
Brand-Rex LC - SC Duplex 8/125 Fibre Patch Lead 2m Brand-Rex LC - SC Duplex 8/125 Fibre Patch Lead 2m
... Patch leads are pre-constructed with connectors. These include small form factors such as LC and MT-RJ as well as SC, FC and ST. Based on 2.80mm sub units (1 ...
Details...
USD 22.59
GBP 13.74


MCL Data Solutions
Brand-Rex LC - SC Duplex 50/125 Fibre Patch Lead 3m Brand-Rex LC - SC Duplex 50/125 Fibre Patch Lead 3m
... Patch leads are pre-constructed with connectors. These include small form factors such as LC and MT-RJ as well as SC, FC and ST. Based on 2.80mm sub units (1 ...
Details...
USD 19.27
GBP 11.72


MCL Data Solutions
Cables To Go SC/SC Duplex Single-mode Fiber Optic Coupler Cables To Go SC/SC Duplex Single-mode Fiber Optic Coupler




MediaMegaMall
Cables To Go SC/SC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Coupler Cables To Go SC/SC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Coupler
This coupler provides a solution for extending a current run of fiber optic cabling. This coupler is constructed from high-grade plastic and has been designed and engineered for durability and a long life.
Details...


Your Cable Hookup
LC 45 deg boot Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 2m LC 45 deg boot Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 2m
LC 45 degree boot to LC 45 degree boot Optic Fibre Patch cable, Singlemode (G652) fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Yellow - 2 Metres Long. Not what you wanted! search through our full range of
Details...
USD 12.25
GBP 7.45


MCL Data Solutions
10/100M RJ45 to 100M multi-mode SC fiber Converter, Full-duplex,up to 2Km, switching power a 10/100M RJ45 to 100M multi-mode SC fiber Converter, Full-duplex,up to 2Km, switching power a
... Wavelength MC100CM RJ45--SC 2km Multi-mode Fiber,Cat-5 1310nm MC110CS-20 RJ45--SC 20km Single-mode Fiber,Cat-5 1310nm MC110CS-40 RJ45--SC 40km Single-mode Fiber,Cat-5 1310nm MC110CS-60 RJ45--SC 60km Single-mode Fiber,Cat-5 ...

USD 49.00

Loading..

Brand-Rex LC - SC Duplex 50/125 OM3 Fibre Patch Lead 5m Brand-Rex LC - SC Duplex 50/125 OM3 Fibre Patch Lead 5m
... transmission equipment and patch panels or interconnect / cross connect between panels. Patch cables are pre-constructed with connectors. These include small form factors such as LC and MT-RJ as well as SC, FC and ST. Based on 2.80mm sub units (1.9mm SFF ...
Details...
USD 23.18
GBP 14.10


MCL Data Solutions
Brand-Rex LC - SC Duplex 62.5/125 Fibre Patch Lead 1m Brand-Rex LC - SC Duplex 62.5/125 Fibre Patch Lead 1m
... transmission equipment and patch panels or interconnect / cross connect between panels. Patch cables are pre-constructed with connectors. These include small form factors such as LC and MT-RJ as well as SC, FC and ST. Based on 2.80mm sub units (1.9mm SFF ...
Details...
USD 16.59
GBP 10.09


MCL Data Solutions
Cables To Go 4m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange Cables To Go 4m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
With LC to SC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both ...
Details...


Your Cable Hookup
Cables To Go 4m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow Cables To Go 4m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
... longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The plenum rating provides the fire protection required to run this cable within walls and ...
Details...
USD 21.59

Your Cable Hookup
Cables To Go 1m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow Cables To Go 1m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
... longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The plenum rating provides the fire protection required to run this cable within walls and ...
Details...


Your Cable Hookup
Cables To Go 15m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow Cables To Go 15m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
... LC to SC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The LSZH jacket is composed from materials that lessen the smoke and halogen emissions when the cable is ...
Details...


Your Cable Hookup
Cables To Go 2m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua Cables To Go 2m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ tranceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment ...
Details...


Your Cable Hookup
Cables To Go 10m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Aqua Cables To Go 10m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Aqua
This USA made OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ tranceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable has a OFNR-rated jacket allowing ...
Details...
USD 73.99

Your Cable Hookup
Cables To Go 30m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange Cables To Go 30m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
... LC to LC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, Infiniband®, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications. The small LC ... of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors. The LC connector ...
Details...


Your Cable Hookup
773,706 products found. Sort by
   <     1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10     >