WillyFogg.com - Product Search Engine Select Country Worldwide     Select Language English     Select Currency
Product Search Engine
Countries: 127
Languages: 120
Currencies: 62
Stores: 99,869
Manufacturers: 388,033
Products: 3,296,849

  




Cables To Go 10m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow

Cables To Go 10m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
Price USD 30.19
Seller Your Cable Hookup

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to ST termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The plenum rating provides the fire protection required to run this cable within walls and air plenums without using conduit. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs.







Similar products from this seller:

     
View all products of this seller