WillyFogg.com - Product Search Engine Select Country Worldwide     Select Language English     Select Currency
Product Search Engine
Countries: 127
Languages: 120
Currencies: 62
Stores: 99,869
Manufacturers: 388,033
Products: 3,296,849

  




Cables To Go 3m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow

Cables To Go 3m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
Price USD 18.09
Seller Your Cable Hookup

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to SC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The LSZH jacket is composed from materials that lessen the smoke and halogen emissions when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures.







Similar products from this seller:

     
View all products of this seller