WillyFogg.com - Product Search Engine Select Country Worldwide     Select Language English     Select Currency
Product Search Engine
Countries: 127
Languages: 120
Currencies: 62
Stores: 99,869
Manufacturers: 388,033
Products: 3,296,849

  




Cables To Go SC/ST Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Coupler

Cables To Go SC/ST Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Coupler
Seller Your Cable Hookup

This coupler provides a solution for extending a current run of fiber optic cabling or a convenient method for adapting a cableĀ®s connectors to match the connectors on a different cable. This coupler is constructed from high-grade plastic and has been designed and engineered for durability and a long life.





  
Similar products
Cables To Go ST/ST F/F Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler
Cables To Go ST/ST F/F Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler


Cables To Go SC/SC F/F Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler
Cables To Go SC/SC F/F Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler
Cables To Go LC/LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler
Cables To Go LC/LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler
Cables To Go 2m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Aqua
Cables To Go 2m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Aqua
USD 46.99


Similar products from this seller:

     
View all products of this seller